Irritated when...

Monday, August 08, 2011

I pull out one of my cameras and someone's like
damn another new camera?! How many do you have?!!

ugh.. that irritates the shit out of me.
Just please shut the fuck up.. be grateful that i'm the only one taking pictures..
capturing memories of your ass..
I don't see you with a camera snapping memories.

I love cameras. Just like some girls love high-end bags or shoes.
I basically collect cameras.. I have different interests..

Must be my T.O.M talking.. lol.

You Might Also Like


Flickr Images